万博体育安卓下载-manbetX手机上闪退-万博博彩违法
O-EMS光电子制造服务的定制化设计和制造专家,先进光器件和可插拔产品供应商English | 收藏网站
万博博彩违法
产品中心当前位置: > 产品中心 > 万博体育安卓下载
10G 10km BIDI-万博体育安卓下载

产品特性

万博博彩违法
Tx速率: 10Gb/s
Rx速率: 10Gb/s
Tx波长: 1270nm
Rx波长: 1330nm
封装形式: SFP+
温度范围: -40~85℃
manbetX手机上闪退

详细介绍

PN:AMS3433-XA-X 

Application:Mobile Broadband

Data Rate (Gb/s):Up to 11.1

Transmitter:DFB

Receiver: PIN

Wavelength (nm):1270/1330

Reach (km):10

 

Features:

1.One Fiber Bi‐Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver, Bi‐Di WDM SFP+

2.Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi‐directional Data Links

3.Optical Interface Compliant to IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE‐LR

4.Up to 10km Transmission on SMF

5.1270nm DFB Transmitter and 1330nm PIN Photo‐detector

6.SFP+ (Small Form‐factor Pluggable Plus) SFF‐8431 Compliant

7.SFP+ Package with Duplex LC Connector

8.Digital Diagnostic SFF‐8472 Compliant

9.Single 3.3V Power Supply

10.Hot Pluggable

11.Operating Case Temperature: ‐40 to 85 °C

12.All‐metal Housing for Superior EMI Performance

13.Telcordia GR‐468 Compliant

14.Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant

15.RoHS Compliant

万博体育安卓下载
在线购买 365跟万博哪个好

首页
关于我们
联系我们
新闻中心
招贤纳士
企业文化
地理分布
业务咨询
投诉反馈
产品
QSFP+Transceiver
SFP+Transceiver
XFP Transceiver
PON Transceiver
AOC
QSFP+OSA
SFP OSA
PON OSA
Analog OSA
TO&Optical Engine365跟万博哪个好
关注我们
领英
微信
博客万博交易平台
登录
股东成员
代理商
客户
供应商
员工
版权所有 © 2008-2017: 深圳市亚派光电器件有限公司隐私声明 | 使用条款 | 所有政策和指引粤ICP备10214932号